Notes
Print Maximize Close

List of exporters for the selected product

Product: 6602 Bastones, bastones asiento, látigos, fustas y artículos simil. (exc. bastones medida, muletas, ...

Unit : Dólar Americano thousand
Download:
Print
Time Period (number of columns) :  
Rows per page
12345
HS4Exportersexported value in 2017exported value in 2018exported value in 2019exported value in 2020exported value in 2021sortOrderDESC
Mundo 198,463215,893235,446221,957302,654
China 106,550107,194123,437120,901181,048
República Checa 10,62924,94825,74124,91931,983
Taipei Chino 18,91819,86120,24614,96918,337
Países Bajos 11,62614,07812,17112,11211,786
Alemania 9,5418,9868,9379,14210,678
Polonia 3903518663,6388,325
España 5,3927,1053,5125,3777,708
Francia 5,5235,4638,4725,2737,418
Italia 8,8127,8656,7215,1434,275
Bélgica 1,2141,5228,2563,4534,170
Estados Unidos de América 2,3922,1321,6701,6572,356
Austria 3,3781,8741,8521,7682,218
Canadá 2,2731,9392,1741,6101,952
Reino Unido 4,5454,3383,7593,9211,785
Corea, República de 2,4862,3921,6591,7371,529
Suiza 380477534605651
Eslovaquia 11565146397642
Hong Kong, China 7331,180968543579
Suecia 201286309471514
Dinamarca 333353470528495
Hungría 17662135153420
Pakistán 317314431327398
India 330164176235257
Rusia, Federación de 109137225162245
12345
Sources: ITC calculations based on UN COMTRADE and ITC statistics.
The world aggregation represents the sum of reporting and non reporting countries
Rate this page: