Notes
Print Maximize Close

List of importers for the selected product

Product: 5808 Trenzas de materia textil, en pieza; artículos de pasamanería y ornamentales análogos, de materia ...

Unit : Dólar Americano thousand
Download:
Print
Time Period (number of columns) :  
Rows per page
123456789
HS4Importersimported value in 2017imported value in 2018imported value in 2019imported value in 2020imported value in 2021sortOrderDESC
Mundo 619,367714,605638,723483,281406,677
Estados Unidos de América 45,26647,83743,34135,43745,692
Viet Nam 193,854211,886210,291186,43832,670
India 17,66217,10322,18716,93429,686
Alemania 14,83417,24316,01916,93221,128
Francia 26,84422,52919,50016,04019,185
Bangladesh 10,21011,21811,8178,86811,672
Indonesia 11,02010,77611,6276,28010,490
Rumania 11,99414,33813,01010,65110,355
Reino Unido 10,70110,1109,8808,28510,249
República Checa 6,9016,8587,3178,0049,835
Japón 8,8079,3219,3818,5529,161
Rusia, Federación de 4,3165,1075,0616,3128,335
Eslovaquia 4,0434,1784,8896,8227,985
Polonia 6,4288,0167,7087,0247,879
Marruecos 7,2116,1547,0145,8777,651
China 11,41510,0268,5276,9697,349
Turquía 8,1547,0427,2436,2627,314
España 5,1414,4674,5155,8597,023
Italia 8,6988,2047,9785,8746,448
México 8,7558,1807,7085,1195,707
Sudáfrica 7,0976,0045,1113,6125,498
Países Bajos 5,5785,2715,4344,3914,973
Corea, República de 4,3694,4394,1623,7944,736
Ucrania 1,8182,3272,0782,2364,665
123456789
Sources: ITC calculations based on UN COMTRADE and ITC statistics.
The world aggregation represents the sum of reporting and non reporting countries
Data based on the partner reported data (Mirror data) are shown in orange
Rate this page: