Notes
Print Maximize Close

List of exporters for the selected product

Product: 6302 Ropa de cama, de mesa, de tocador o de cocina, de todo tipo de materia textil (exc. bayetas, ...

Unit : Dólar Americano thousand
Download:
Print
Time Period (number of columns) :  
Rows per page
123456789
HS4Exportersexported value in 2017exported value in 2018exported value in 2019exported value in 2020exported value in 2021sortOrderDESC
Mundo 19,830,24720,759,45220,145,37019,064,69223,769,761
China 8,149,1298,500,7028,129,6657,656,1119,005,799
Pakistán 3,142,4393,263,1323,261,2763,258,8804,277,612
India 1,545,9641,587,1221,585,9211,422,1442,276,390
Turquía 1,214,0921,195,1681,200,0741,168,7231,453,543
Alemania 586,581705,513728,870713,035807,571
Portugal 555,599663,628557,406535,623726,153
Bangladesh 589,016595,078534,425511,643633,979
Países Bajos 295,625273,716278,159290,283379,226
Polonia 212,544261,858257,550311,207373,114
Viet Nam 241,421283,614318,482274,936352,178
Francia 261,107302,467307,099244,559308,160
Bélgica 325,934351,191285,288263,627295,350
España 304,814315,664279,413220,747277,465
Italia 255,364267,105228,332187,417254,429
República Checa 141,650174,424167,667165,867205,444
Estados Unidos de América 203,843201,781200,516167,625198,346
Egipto 174,573172,513145,213109,235194,665
México 67,35158,83761,40546,756157,566
Austria 147,496144,409148,736147,725148,031
Uzbekistán 21,95429,41544,37367,72098,245
Dinamarca 85,25392,69986,06477,11596,615
Rumania 72,44076,49687,495100,08092,751
Reino Unido 116,016115,063104,585102,94176,797
Suecia 48,91648,15446,46848,65659,512
123456789
Sources: ITC calculations based on UN COMTRADE and ITC statistics.
The world aggregation represents the sum of reporting and non reporting countries
Data based on the partner reported data (Mirror data) are shown in orange
Rate this page: