Notes
Print Maximize Close

List of importers for the selected product

Product: 4807 "Papel y cartón obtenidos por pegado de hojas planas, sin estucar ni recubrir en la superficie ...

Unit : Dólar Americano thousand
Download:
Print
Time Period (number of columns) :  
Rows per page
123456789
HS4Importersimported value in 2017imported value in 2018imported value in 2019imported value in 2020imported value in 2021sortOrderDESC
Mundo 729,874785,196743,124674,491810,816
Estados Unidos de América 73,40171,65072,48171,69584,457
Bélgica 68,57972,06568,43058,32973,951
Alemania 55,89261,55555,63948,91357,546
Reino Unido 51,34457,49756,97844,30657,283
Polonia 29,58631,88527,20930,34146,821
Francia 27,67329,86232,02030,92139,455
Italia 20,22121,28019,10822,28131,716
República Checa 19,54120,02420,45920,08027,699
Países Bajos 10,81920,24316,72421,50125,786
China 31,80841,87532,23123,97125,380
México 21,65521,02020,73122,85624,952
España 28,28627,57925,01716,94121,488
Suecia 20,33023,31321,81217,42918,945
Canadá 14,98114,04115,17113,14915,623
Turquía 13,85012,0929,10912,01714,992
Austria 14,91316,05715,32611,98813,523
Portugal 11,46515,95613,03310,27413,421
Rusia, Federación de 7,5398,1288,0967,3179,763
Noruega 8,4158,7537,5527,2468,889
Malasia 19,94713,73314,28713,2378,206
Dinamarca 9,3838,4628,1707,5297,893
Eslovaquia 5,5667,1666,6615,8637,608
Suiza 6,0247,0577,4177,9967,461
Hungría 7,8726,6365,0174,8947,085
123456789
Sources: ITC calculations based on UN COMTRADE and ITC statistics.
The world aggregation represents the sum of reporting and non reporting countries
Rate this page: