Notes
Print Maximize Close

List of exporters for the selected product

Product: 8440 Máquinas y aparatos para encuadernación, incl. las máquinas para coser pliegos; sus partes ...

Unit : Dólar Americano thousand
Download:
Print
Time Period (number of columns) :  
Rows per page
123456
HS4Exportersexported value in 2017exported value in 2018exported value in 2019exported value in 2020exported value in 2021sortOrderDESC
Mundo 946,984936,165861,644678,185805,693
Alemania 295,388271,904261,469205,577218,198
Suiza 161,213143,833110,175111,893111,424
Italia 53,70571,69662,80643,30259,483
Tailandia 82486844755359,005
Japón 84,85984,38572,80943,52855,255
Países Bajos 38,59747,55347,52033,74245,938
China 37,91130,96837,63729,67330,704
Reino Unido 46,25747,30351,05131,90328,601
Bélgica 35,67128,48826,05624,64928,334
Letonia 32,15918,82324,73925,83622,922
Estados Unidos de América 27,95629,75832,58524,44022,562
Portugal 24,56629,79421,18615,82819,164
Hong Kong, China 8,12213,95812,82610,86111,387
Francia 11,30111,12510,9249,2509,869
Austria 8,61410,5234,9994,3898,200
India 13,44114,71513,07410,2917,343
Taipei Chino 7,9597,9277,3204,2637,307
Polonia 5,16210,4806,1974,3666,864
Canadá 4,5576,7545,0832,6845,975
Australia 4271,1603,3698935,274
República Checa 3,6694,1463,1912,4275,070
España 4,2245,4926,9374,5423,714
Malasia 7518374,2685,0143,637
Turquía 1,2072,5952,4351,8113,362
123456
Sources: ITC calculations based on UN COMTRADE and ITC statistics.
The world aggregation represents the sum of reporting and non reporting countries
Rate this page: