Notes
Print Maximize Close

List of exporters for the selected product

Product: 2621 Escorias y cenizas, incl. las cenizas de algas; cenizas y residuos procedentes de la incineración ...

Unit : Dólar Americano thousand
Download:
Print
Time Period (number of columns) :  
Rows per page
12345
HS4Exportersexported value in 2017exported value in 2018exported value in 2019exported value in 2020exported value in 2021sortOrderDESC
Mundo 373,942427,887448,487506,347533,257
China 115,853102,770136,572187,637189,621
India 30,23244,33039,48066,70685,133
Estados Unidos de América 6,40522,41770,98555,65331,734
Países Bajos 34,64733,83129,22419,76426,165
Alemania 33,97330,30025,68422,03825,702
Reino Unido 8,2115,8735,0232,98918,041
Polonia 3,1385,48210,41915,39316,097
Canadá 12,47512,3319,96011,67514,579
Japón 13,96815,30615,39712,83814,350
República Checa 5,8798,5578,48210,61412,014
Bélgica 7,1888,2839,48912,00011,475
España 9,2529,8179,1089,34910,545
Italia 15,83413,1048,7445,4999,119
Kazajstán 1,5091,9068579238,241
Francia 5,1047,2335,5585,3876,858
Sudáfrica 8,0134,5957,3945,7576,638
Viet Nam 1,1103,55513,64818,9625,820
Finlandia 2,3162,6823,3624,2315,348
Turquía 1,2621,1911,7147,1914,573
Lituania 1,3241,9591,1822,4563,606
Eslovaquia 1093136281,1333,229
Australia 1,8062,0671,7378593,073
Suecia 2932336519212,645
México 382161,7702,1011,972
12345
Sources: ITC calculations based on UN COMTRADE and ITC statistics.
The world aggregation represents the sum of reporting and non reporting countries
Data based on the partner reported data (Mirror data) are shown in orange
Rate this page: