Notes
Print Maximize Close

List of importing markets for a product exported by PerúMetadata

Product: 1008 Alforfón, mijo, alpiste y demás cereales (exc. trigo y morcajo o tranquillón, centeno, cebada, ...

Unit : Dólar Americano thousand
Download:
Print
Time Period (number of columns) :  
Rows per page
1234
Bilateral 4 digitsImportersexported value in 2019exported value in 2020exported value in 2021exported value in 2022exported value in 2023sortOrderDESC
Mundo 135,964126,939106,46191,646100,114
Estados Unidos de América 49,67244,28137,01131,80341,641
Canadá 9,75211,8068,9679,0299,799
Reino Unido 5,9263,9654,3774,0054,968
Países Bajos 6,8939,4006,9354,9183,864
Taipei Chino 1,0691,6649726233,083
Italia 5,5006,8475,1044,7852,822
Francia 7,1854,7683,4083,9462,660
Brasil 3,8722,7682,2711,7832,283
Israel 2,4922,7632,0861,6662,274
Rusia, Federación de 2,5772,6652,9651,8582,221
Chile 3,6084,0292,7742,2042,196
España 5,7704,6872,1361,8352,046
Alemania 3,5073,2305,0863,4141,678
México 2,2281,7272,0011,0741,648
Emiratos Árabes Unidos 1,4191,4111,1441,4991,574
Australia 2,4762,3011,8241,4971,571
Bélgica 4,2962,3141,7981,5301,191
Argentina 6701,2111,0431,4101,081
Japón 1,2102,2051,310767870
Tailandia 1,199823601622769
Arabia Saudita 1,052446572697737
Suecia 831737503524694
Grecia 515663966716673
Hong Kong, China 8341,034958857669
1234
Sources: ITC calculations based on Instituto Nacional de Estadística e Informática (INEI) statistics since January, 2015.
               ITC calculations based on UN COMTRADE statistics until January, 2015.
Rate this page: