Notes
Print Maximize Close

List of importers for the selected product

Product: 9618 Maniquíes y artículos simil., autómatas y escenas animadas para escaparates (exc. modelos para ...

Unit : Dólar Americano thousand
Download:
Print
Time Period (number of columns) :  
Rows per page
123456789
HS4Importersimported value in 2017imported value in 2018imported value in 2019imported value in 2020imported value in 2021sortOrderDESC
Mundo 575,205536,516511,219344,722447,791
Estados Unidos de América 87,00789,33886,42043,43674,874
Japón 53,02648,59846,54337,83246,604
Francia 32,91632,38129,67520,47423,867
Corea, República de 22,97814,43018,49515,47323,300
Alemania 28,83930,36629,08318,32719,069
Italia 32,63126,52621,55211,45215,629
Reino Unido 19,01819,22516,65010,52513,719
Países Bajos 19,12016,54014,3969,92412,017
Hong Kong, China 11,79911,91415,44914,98611,930
China 9,6329,8579,9518,21210,622
España 19,60915,74814,1836,71310,607
Australia 8,3909,3658,3155,13810,149
Canadá 14,71311,79410,1386,3208,839
Rusia, Federación de 13,11811,1469,9426,9448,752
Emiratos Árabes Unidos 10,4327,9788,0793,7498,021
Bélgica 9,4847,8307,2709,5557,485
Djibouti 2,9551,8472,6443,5996,082
Suiza 9,1737,0695,8874,1425,681
Viet Nam 2,2211,8472,7803,2135,453
México 10,42711,19311,6043,0784,530
Tailandia 3,5076,1254,6353,3734,454
Taipei Chino 6,2336,4616,2794,9594,314
Ghana 4615924274,2434,281
Polonia 4,7604,8384,5063,5093,993
123456789
Sources: ITC calculations based on UN COMTRADE and ITC statistics.
The world aggregation represents the sum of reporting and non reporting countries
Data based on the partner reported data (Mirror data) are shown in orange
Rate this page: