Notes
Print Maximize Close

List of importers for the selected product

Product: 2307 Wine lees; argol

Unit : US Dollar thousand
Download:
Print
Time Period (number of columns) :  
Rows per page
123
HS4ImportersImported value in 2019Imported value in 2020Imported value in 2021Imported value in 2022sortOrderDESCImported value in 2023
World 12,2628,20211,2839,038 
Spain 6,2963,9624,3664,4085,794
Italy 1,5911,7622,2752,0582,398
Japan 1,4361,1429451,2481,151
Chile 5587121,2708751,229
Argentina 171180475189628
Switzerland 110109528432
Romania 2242574239
Portugal 7411622247
Poland 331002010
Indonesia 17191717 
Moldova, Republic of 3152914 
Congo, Democratic Republic of the 01010 
Panama 0008 
Lithuania 558713
Greece 693619
France 38296115
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of 523 5 
Canada 23343
United States of America 030243102
Taipei, Chinese 6418025
Luxembourg 01111
Russian Federation 1001 
Angola 0001 
Germany 1141121
123
Sources: ITC calculations based on UN COMTRADE and ITC statistics.
The world aggregation represents the sum of reporting and non reporting countries
Data based on the partner reported data (Mirror data) are shown in orange
Rate this page: